Forside
Log ind
Øens Hold Stævne oktober 2016
Alle kampe
Fredag d. 14-10-2016
18.00
Bane 1
B Marienlyst 2
-
Nyborg G&IF
8-0
18.00
Bane 2
BBB
-
FA2000 1
1-3
18.00
Bane 3
Ringe BK 2
-
Kastrup BK 3
1-4
18.45
Bane 1
Taastrup FC 2
-
Hobro IK
0-5
18.45
Bane 2
B1973 1
-
Spangsbjerg IF 1
5-2
18.45
Bane 3
BGIF
-
Espergærde IF
1-1
18.45
Bane 4
TPI 1
-
Ledøje-Smørum 1
3-2
18.45
Bane 5
Vindinge BK
-
Kastrup BK 2
7-2
18.45
Bane 6
Taastrup FC 1
-
B Marienlyst 1
2-0
19.30
Bane 1
Bjæverskov IF 2
-
Kastrup BK 1
4-1
19.30
Bane 2
Taastrup FC 3
-
Assens FC
3-7
19.30
Bane 3
Ikast FS 1
-
Fremad Amager 1
4-0
19.30
Bane 4
Ledøje-Smørum 2
-
Aarhus Fremad
2-1
19.30
Bane 5
B1973 2
-
FA2000 2
2-8
19.30
Bane 6
Ikast FS 2
-
Nivå-Kokkedal
0-4
20.15
Bane 1
Spangsbjerg IF 2
-
Bjæverskov IF 1
4-3
20.15
Bane 2
Hareskov IF
-
Ringe BK 2
7-0
20.15
Bane 3
TPI 2
-
Skælskør B&I
2-9
20.15
Bane 4
Ringe BK 1
-
Bagsværd BK
0-8
Lørdag d. 15-10-2016
08.30
Bane 1
Taastrup FC 1
-
Fjordager IF
2-2
08.30
Bane 2
Ikast FS 1
-
Nyborg G&IF
12-1
08.30
Bane 3
Hareskov IF
-
BBB
3-5
08.30
Bane 4
FA2000 2
-
Ringe BK 1
3-4
08.30
Bane 5
B1973 2
-
Assens FC
3-2
08.30
Bane 6
Skælskør B&I
-
Nivå-Kokkedal
2-6
09.25
Bane 1
B Marienlyst 1
-
Ledøje-Smørum 1
2-10
09.25
Bane 2
Fremad Amager 1
-
TPI 1
3-5
09.25
Bane 3
Spangsbjerg IF 2
-
Kastrup BK 1
2-5
09.25
Bane 4
Bjæverskov IF 1
-
Ikast FS 2
6-5
09.25
Bane 5
Taastrup FC 3
-
Kastrup BK 3
2-2
09.25
Bane 6
FA2000 1
-
Aarhus Fremad
1-2
09.25
Bane 7
Bagsværd BK
-
BGIF
4-2
10.20
Bane 1
Taastrup FC 2
-
TPI 2
3-3
10.20
Bane 2
Kastrup BK 2
-
Ringe BK 2
7-1
10.20
Bane 3
Ledøje-Smørum 2
-
BGIF
7-1
10.20
Bane 4
B1973 1
-
Hobro IK
4-2
10.20
Bane 5
Espergærde IF
-
B Marienlyst 2
4-5
10.20
Bane 6
Bjæverskov IF 2
-
Spangsbjerg IF 1
4-1
10.20
Bane 7
Hareskov IF
-
Skælskør B&I
1-3
12.00
Bane 1
Fremad Amager 1
-
B Marienlyst 1
3-2
12.00
Bane 2
Bagsværd BK
-
Fjordager IF
3-2
12.00
Bane 3
Kastrup BK 2
-
BBB
0-1
12.00
Bane 4
Taastrup FC 2
-
Ringe BK 1
2-4
12.00
Bane 5
FA2000 2
-
Assens FC
6-1
12.00
Bane 6
BGIF
-
Taastrup FC 1
1-3
12.55
Bane 1
Nyborg G&IF
-
B Marienlyst 2
2-4
12.55
Bane 2
Espergærde IF
-
TPI 1
4-3
12.55
Bane 3
Kastrup BK 1
-
Ikast FS 2
5-3
12.55
Bane 4
Bjæverskov IF 1
-
FA2000 1
1-0
12.55
Bane 5
Ringe BK 2
-
Ledøje-Smørum 2
0-11
12.55
Bane 6
B1973 1
-
Spangsbjerg IF 2
5-2
13.50
Bane 1
Ledøje-Smørum 1
-
Ikast FS 1
2-3
13.50
Bane 2
Bjæverskov IF 2
-
Aarhus Fremad
2-3
13.50
Bane 3
Nivå-Kokkedal
-
TPI 2
7-2
13.50
Bane 4
Skælskør B&I
-
Hobro IK
2-2
13.50
Bane 5
Kastrup BK 3
-
Bjæverskov IF 1
1-5
13.50
Bane 6
Taastrup FC 3
-
B1973 2
3-0
13.50
Bane 7
Hareskov IF
-
Spangsbjerg IF 1
5-3
14.45
Bane 1
Bagsværd BK
-
Kastrup BK 1
4-1
14.45
Bane 2
Fremad Amager 1
-
BGIF
4-4
14.45
Bane 3
Bjæverskov IF 1
-
B Marienlyst 2
1-7
14.45
Bane 4
Taastrup FC 2
-
BBB
0-6
14.45
Bane 5
Kastrup BK 2
-
Assens FC
1-6
14.45
Bane 6
FA2000 1
-
Ikast FS 2
4-2
15.40
Bane 1
TPI 1
-
Nyborg G&IF
2-2
15.40
Bane 2
Ledøje-Smørum 1
-
Fjordager IF
3-5
15.40
Bane 3
Skælskør B&I
-
Ringe BK 1
1-2
15.40
Bane 4
Spangsbjerg IF 1
-
Taastrup FC 1
2-9
15.40
Bane 5
B1973 2
-
Ringe BK 2
1-0
15.40
Bane 6
Kastrup BK 3
-
Ledøje-Smørum 2
1-7
15.40
Bane 7
Espergærde IF
-
Ikast FS 1
2-5
16.35
Bane 1
Taastrup FC 3
-
TPI 2
1-1
16.35
Bane 2
Nivå-Kokkedal
-
Hobro IK
2-0
16.35
Bane 3
Hareskov IF
-
Spangsbjerg IF 2
3-2
16.35
Bane 4
Kastrup BK 1
-
Aarhus Fremad
4-2
16.35
Bane 5
FA2000 2
-
Bjæverskov IF 1
2-1
16.35
Bane 6
Bjæverskov IF 2
-
B1973 1
1-1
16.35
Bane 7
B Marienlyst 1
-
BGIF
5-1
Søndag d. 16-10-2016
09.00
Bane 1
Ikast FS 1
-
B Marienlyst 1
2-1
09.00
Bane 2
Fjordager IF
-
Fremad Amager 1
5-1
09.00
Bane 3
Taastrup FC 2
-
Aarhus Fremad
2-4
09.00
Bane 4
Kastrup BK 1
-
Hobro IK
1-0
09.00
Bane 5
Ledøje-Smørum 2
-
Assens FC
7-2
09.00
Bane 6
Kastrup BK 3
-
Ikast FS 2
0-7
09.00
Bane 7
Nivå-Kokkedal
-
Spangsbjerg IF 1
4-1
09.55
Bane 1
B Marienlyst 2
-
FA2000 1
1-2
09.55
Bane 2
Espergærde IF
-
Nyborg G&IF
5-0
09.55
Bane 3
TPI 2
-
Bjæverskov IF 2
1-7
09.55
Bane 4
Skælskør B&I
-
Spangsbjerg IF 2
7-3
09.55
Bane 6
Ledøje-Smørum 1
-
BGIF
8-0
09.55
Bane 7
B1973 2
-
Assens FC
1-7
09.55
Bane 8
Taastrup FC 3
-
Ringe BK 2
0-1
10.50
Bane 1
Taastrup FC 1
-
Ikast FS 1
2-2
10.50
Bane 2
B Marienlyst 1
-
TPI 1
3-3
10.50
Bane 3
Ikast FS 2
-
Fjordager IF
1-8
10.50
Bane 4
B1973 1
-
BBB
4-0
10.50
Bane 6
Bjæverskov IF 1
-
Ringe BK 1
5-0
10.50
Bane 7
Aarhus Fremad
-
Bagsværd BK
1-8
10.50
Bane 8
Kastrup BK 2
-
FA2000 2
1-4