Forside
Log ind
Øens Hold Stævne marts 2018
Alle kampe
Fredag d. 23-03-2018
18.30
Bane 1
OB 1
-
HEI 1
1-0
(
Mathias Weber
)
18.30
Bane 2
Nyborg G&IF
-
Lyngby BK 2
7-3
(
Kurt Jeppesen
)
18.30
Bane 3
Snejbjerg
-
Ringe BK
4-1
(
Manfred Hansen
)
18.30
Bane 4
FA2000 3
-
GVI Barcelona
3-10
(
Chris Andersen
)
18.30
Bane 5
SfB 2
-
Sanderum BK
4-2
(
Ove Egdal
)
19.30
Bane 1
Alsønderup
-
Lyngby BK 3
4-3
(
Mathias Weber
)
19.30
Bane 2
HEI 2
-
FA2000 2
7-0
(
Kurt Jeppesen
)
19.30
Bane 3
Lyngby BK 1
-
FA2000 1
5-1
(
Manfred Hansen
)
19.30
Bane 4
SfB 1
-
GVI A
0-7
(
Chris Andersen
)
19.30
Bane 5
Lyseng IF
-
OB 2
2-1
(
Ove Egdal
)
Lørdag d. 24-03-2018
08.30
Bane 1
Lyseng IF
-
Alsønderup
3-2
(
Claus Grønnegaard
)
08.30
Bane 2
FA2000 2
-
Sanderum BK
0-2
(
Chris Andersen
)
08.30
Bane 3
Nyborg G&IF
-
HEI 2
1-11
(
Kurt Jeppesen
)
08.30
Bane 4
Lyngby BK 3
-
FC Horsens
1-0
(
Rasmus Funch
)
08.30
Bane 5
FA2000 1
-
HEI 1
2-1
(
Carsten Lindholm
)
09.30
Bane 1
GVI Barcelona
-
Snejbjerg
2-2
(
Claus Grønnegaard
)
09.30
Bane 2
Lyngby BK 2
-
OB 2
0-12
(
Chris Andersen
)
09.30
Bane 3
SfB 1
-
Lyngby BK 1
1-4
(
Kurt Jeppesen
)
09.30
Bane 4
FA2000 3
-
Ringe BK
2-2
(
Rasmus Funch
)
10.30
Bane 1
SfB 2
-
HEI 2
4-2
(
Claus Grønnegaard
)
10.30
Bane 2
FC Horsens
-
Alsønderup
2-3
(
Chris Andersen
)
10.30
Bane 3
OB 1
-
GVI A
1-4
(
Kurt Jeppesen
)
10.30
Bane 4
Sanderum BK
-
Nyborg G&IF
3-1
(
Rasmus Funch
)
12.00
Bane 1
Lyngby BK 1
-
HEI 1
1-2
(
Mathias Weber
)
12.00
Bane 2
FA2000 1
-
Sanderum BK 2
3-2
(
Claus Grønnegaard
)
12.00
Bane 3
FA2000 3
-
Lyngby BK 3
0-7
(
Manfred Hansen
)
12.00
Bane 4
Lyngby BK 2
-
Lyseng IF
1-4
(
Claus Andersen
)
13.00
Bane 1
Alsønderup
-
Ringe BK
6-1
(
Mathias Weber
)
13.00
Bane 2
GVI A
-
SfB 1
6-3
(
Manfred Hansen
)
13.00
Bane 3
SfB 2
-
Snejbjerg
3-2
(
Lewis Donnelly
)
13.00
Bane 4
HEI 2
-
Sanderum BK
4-3
(
Claus Andersen
)
13.00
Bane 5
FA2000 2
-
Nyborg G&IF
5-5
(
Gert Irming
)
14.15
Bane 1
Lyseng IF
-
FA2000 3
3-0
(
Mathias Weber
)
14.15
Bane 2
Ringe BK
-
GVI Barcelona
1-7
(
Manfred Hansen
)
14.15
Bane 3
Lyngby BK 1
-
SfB 1
4-2
(
Lewis Donnelly
)
14.15
Bane 4
OB 1
-
FA2000 1
3-1
(
Ove Egdal
)
14.15
Bane 5
GVI A
-
HEI 1
4-4
(
Gert Irming
)
15.15
Bane 1
HEI 2
-
OB 2
2-1
(
Mathias Weber
)
15.15
Bane 2
Alsønderup
-
Sanderum BK
2-0
(
Manfred Hansen
)
15.15
Bane 3
FA2000 2
-
SfB 2
2-5
(
Lewis Donnelly
)
15.15
Bane 4
Lyngby BK 3
-
Snejbjerg
2-3
(
Ove Egdal
)
15.15
Bane 5
Lyngby BK 2
-
FC Horsens
2-4
(
Gert Irming
)
16.15
Bane 1
FC Horsens
-
Nyborg G&IF
7-3
(
Ove Egdal
)
16.15
Bane 2
GVI Barcelona
-
Sanderum BK
6-5
(
Manfred Hansen
)
16.15
Bane 5
FA2000 1
-
HEI 1
(
AFLYST
)
Søndag d. 25-03-2018
09.00
Bane 1
GVI Barcelona
-
Lyseng IF
2-2
(
Henning Ost
)
09.00
Bane 2
GVI A
-
FA2000 1
2-1
(
Gert Irming
)
09.00
Bane 3
OB 1
-
Lyngby BK 1
1-3
(
Patrick Lønsmann
)
09.00
Bane 4
HEI 1
-
SfB 1
1-2
(
Casper Nytofte
)
09.00
Bane 5
FC Horsens
-
Sanderum BK
2-1
(
Niels Pils
)
10.00
Bane 1
Lyngby BK 3
-
Ringe BK
6-0
(
Henning Ost
)
10.00
Bane 2
Lyngby BK 2
-
HEI 2
0-7
(
Gert Irming
)
10.00
Bane 3
SfB 2
-
Nyborg G&IF
3-3
(
Patrick Lønsmann
)
10.00
Bane 4
FA2000 2
-
Snejbjerg
2-4
(
Casper Nytofte
)
10.00
Bane 5
OB 2
-
Alsønderup
1-1
(
Niels Pils
)
11.00
Bane 1
FA2000 3
-
FC Horsens
1-3
(
Henning Ost
)
11.00
Bane 2
Sanderum BK
-
Lyseng IF
5-1
(
Gert Irming
)
11.00
Bane 3
SfB 1
-
FA2000 1
0-3
(
Patrick Lønsmann
)